JUEGOS DE NAVID

Luchadores Inscritos

NOMBRE
CLUB
PESO
CATEGORIA
MODALIDAD
MAR SUAREZ MOLINACCC58EscolarFW
LAURA PéREZ VECINOKAIR58EscolarFW
CARLA MEZQUIDA CARMONAKAIR58EscolarFW
MARINA RODRíGUEZ MASKAIR50JuniorFW
NEUS COLLADO MASKAIR50JuniorFW
SARA PéREZ PAUKAIR50JuniorFW
CARLA JAUME SOLERFORMI57JuniorFW
PABLO LILLO RANGELFORMI32AlevinFS
KENNY ANTONIO MORILLO MANZANARESKAIR32AlevinFS
CELIA SáNCHEZ FORMI30BenjaminFS
NOEMí LAZARENO FORMI30BenjaminFS
AITOR TERUEL FORMI30BenjaminFS
ERIKA RAMíREZ TORRES CCC30BenjaminFS
ENZO TAVARES SDF41BenjaminFS
MANUEL BARTELL DE LA FUENTE CCC41BenjaminFS
SEBASTIáN NAVARRO BONNINKAIR41BenjaminFS
BRUCE O´SULLIVAN OZUKAIR44BenjaminFS
SEBASTIáN ÁLZATE GIRALDOKAIR44BenjaminFS
MARIAN METREVELI FORMI48BenjaminFS
LOLA HONEY RAE CCC48BenjaminFS
IVáN HERNáNDEZ DE LA CALLEKAIR48BenjaminFS
ADRIáN CHAVES PEREZCCC57BenjaminFS
CéSAR CORTINA CCC57BenjaminFS
ASPARUH GROZADANOV FORMI62BenjaminFS
HELENA RODRíGUEZ CCC62BenjaminFS
HUGO MORENO VILLALBA CCC62BenjaminFS
MARCOS LILLO FORMI44EscolarFS
SERGI VALENCIA SDF44EscolarFS
LUCAS LAZARENO PONSFORMI44EscolarFS
MOMCHIL GROZADONOV FORMI44EscolarFS
MATEO ISIDORO ACOSTA SUáREZKAIR44EscolarFS
DAVID METREVELI FORMI52EscolarFS
GEORGE ROY RAE CCC52EscolarFS
SANTIAGO MESA GODOYKAIR52EscolarFS
GORAN GROZANOV FORMI57EscolarFS
JEREMY SAMUEL HERNáNDEZ SDF57EscolarFS
ROBERTO GARRIDO NAVARROCCC57EscolarFS
IAGO PARADA SDF62EscolarFS
PAU RODRíGUEZ FORMI62EscolarFS
BERAY TUNDZHAY FORMI62EscolarFS
LEVAN METREVELI FORMI75EscolarFS
RYAN NAHUEL BATISTA ROJASSDF75EscolarFS
NICOLAS CáRDENAS KAIR75EscolarFS
PAU GUAL REBASSAKAIR65JuniorFS
LUIS RUDA ROMEROCCC65JuniorFS
ÁNGEL DANIEL WONG PEREIRAKAIR70JuniorFS
LAURA SANCHEZ HERRERAFORMI22MinisFS
SUYMA SAAVEDRA PUEYOFORMI22MinisFS
JAVIER MULET GALANFORMI22MinisFS
ADRIA MAGRANER SANCHEZFORMI26MinisFS
ERICA ROSSELLó LORESSDF26MinisFS
GIORGI METREVELI SANCHEZFORMI26PrebenjaminFS
EIDER ROSSELLO SDF26PrebenjaminFS
MARTIN NICOLAS VERGARA SDF26PrebenjaminFS
DESIDERIO RAMíREZ TORRES CCC26PrebenjaminFS
VíCTOR BARTELL DE LA FUENTE CCC26PrebenjaminFS
VALENTINO ACOSTA SUáREZKAIR26PrebenjaminFS
JUAN SáNCHEZ FORMI41PrebenjaminFS
JOSé SáNCHEZ TEJEROCCC41PrebenjaminFS
TONI FRANCESC CARMONA VERAKAIR41PrebenjaminFS
NOMBRE
CLUB
PESO
CATEGORIA
MODALIDAD