JUEGOS DE NAVID

Tapiz 1 - Descargas Tapiz

Combate Modalidad Categoría Peso Nombre Apellido Club Nombre Apellido Club
1 Ronda
2 Ronda
3 Ronda
1 1 26 Prebenjamin Libre CCC Ramírez Desiderio 33 CCC Ramírez Martin Nicolas 20 FS Prebenjamin 26 MARTIN NICOLAS VERGARA SDF vs DESIDERIO RAMíREZ CCC
2 2 26 Prebenjamin Libre KAIR ACOSTA VALENTINO 57 KAIR ACOSTA Víctor 50 FS Prebenjamin 26 VíCTOR BARTELL CCC vs VALENTINO ACOSTA KAIR
3 3 41 Prebenjamin Libre KAIR CARMONA TONI FRANCESC 55 KAIR CARMONA JOSé 24 FS Prebenjamin 41 JOSé SáNCHEZ CCC vs TONI FRANCESC CARMONA KAIR
4 4 22 Minis Libre FORMI MULET JAVIER 47 FORMI MULET SUYMA 46 FS Minis 22 SUYMA SAAVEDRA FORMI vs JAVIER MULET FORMI
5 5 44 Escolar Libre KAIR ACOSTA MATEO ISIDORO 63 KAIR ACOSTA MOMCHIL 40 FS Escolar 44 MOMCHIL GROZADONOV FORMI vs MATEO ISIDORO ACOSTA KAIR
6 6 52 Escolar Libre KAIR MESA SANTIAGO 68 KAIR MESA GEORGE ROY 30 FS Escolar 52 GEORGE ROY RAE CCC vs SANTIAGO MESA KAIR
7 7 57 Escolar Libre CCC GARRIDO ROBERTO 32 CCC GARRIDO JEREMY SAMUEL 17 FS Escolar 57 JEREMY SAMUEL HERNáNDEZ SDF vs ROBERTO GARRIDO CCC
8 8 62 Escolar Libre FORMI TUNDZHAY BERAY 44 FORMI TUNDZHAY PAU 42 FS Escolar 62 PAU RODRíGUEZ FORMI vs BERAY TUNDZHAY FORMI
9 9 75 Escolar Libre KAIR Cárdenas Nicolas 66 KAIR Cárdenas Ryan Nahuel 22 FS Escolar 75 RYAN NAHUEL BATISTA SDF vs NICOLAS CáRDENAS KAIR
10 10 41 Benjamin Libre KAIR NAVARRO SEBASTIáN 62 KAIR NAVARRO MANUEL 34 FS Benjamin 41 MANUEL BARTELL CCC vs SEBASTIáN NAVARRO KAIR
11 11 48 Benjamin Libre KAIR Hernández Iván 58 KAIR Hernández Lola Honey 29 FS Benjamin 48 LOLA HONEY RAE CCC vs IVáN HERNáNDEZ KAIR
12 12 62 Benjamin Libre CCC Moreno Hugo 31 CCC Moreno HELENA 27 FS Benjamin 62 HELENA RODRíGUEZ CCC vs HUGO MORENO CCC
13 13 58 Escolar Femenina KAIR PéREZ LAURA 76 KAIR PéREZ MAR 25 FW Escolar 58 MAR SUAREZ CCC vs LAURA PéREZ KAIR
14 14 50 Junior Femenina KAIR PéREZ SARA 78 KAIR PéREZ MARINA 70 FW Junior 50 MARINA RODRíGUEZ KAIR vs SARA PéREZ KAIR
4 Ronda
15 15 26 Prebenjamin Libre SDF Rossello Eider 19 SDF Rossello Giorgi 10 FS Prebenjamin 26 GIORGI METREVELI FORMI vs EIDER ROSSELLO SDF
16 16 26 Prebenjamin Libre WIN MATCH 2 0 WIN MATCH 1 0 FS Prebenjamin 26 WIN MATCH 1 vs WIN MATCH 2
17 17 41 Prebenjamin Libre KAIR CARMONA TONI FRANCESC 55 KAIR CARMONA Juan 11 FS Prebenjamin 41 JUAN SáNCHEZ FORMI vs TONI FRANCESC CARMONA KAIR
18 18 22 Minis Libre FORMI MULET JAVIER 47 FORMI MULET Laura 15 FS Minis 22 LAURA SANCHEZ FORMI vs JAVIER MULET FORMI
19 19 26 Minis Libre SDF Rosselló Erica 21 SDF Rosselló Adria 5 FS Minis 26 ADRIA MAGRANER FORMI vs ERICA ROSSELLó SDF
20 20 65 Junior Libre CCC Ruda Luis 71 CCC Ruda PAU 69 FS Junior 65 PAU GUAL KAIR vs LUIS RUDA CCC
21 21 44 Escolar Libre SDF VALENCIA SERGI 23 SDF VALENCIA Marcos 6 FS Escolar 44 MARCOS LILLO FORMI vs SERGI VALENCIA SDF
22 22 44 Escolar Libre WIN MATCH 1 0 LUCAS 39 FS Escolar 44 LUCAS LAZARENO FORMI vs WIN MATCH 1
23 23 52 Escolar Libre KAIR MESA SANTIAGO 68 KAIR MESA David 8 FS Escolar 52 DAVID METREVELI FORMI vs SANTIAGO MESA KAIR
24 24 57 Escolar Libre CCC GARRIDO ROBERTO 32 CCC GARRIDO GORAN 1 FS Escolar 57 GORAN GROZANOV FORMI vs ROBERTO GARRIDO CCC
25 25 62 Escolar Libre FORMI TUNDZHAY BERAY 44 FORMI TUNDZHAY IAGO 16 FS Escolar 62 IAGO PARADA SDF vs BERAY TUNDZHAY FORMI
26 26 75 Escolar Libre KAIR Cárdenas Nicolas 66 KAIR Cárdenas Levan 7 FS Escolar 75 LEVAN METREVELI FORMI vs NICOLAS CáRDENAS KAIR
27 27 30 Benjamin Libre FORMI Lazareno Noemí 4 FORMI Lazareno Celia 3 FS Benjamin 30 CELIA SáNCHEZ FORMI vs NOEMí LAZARENO FORMI
28 28 30 Benjamin Libre CCC RAMíREZ ERIKA 28 CCC RAMíREZ Aitor 12 FS Benjamin 30 AITOR TERUEL FORMI vs ERIKA RAMíREZ CCC
29 29 41 Benjamin Libre KAIR NAVARRO SEBASTIáN 62 KAIR NAVARRO ENZO 18 FS Benjamin 41 ENZO TAVARES SDF vs SEBASTIáN NAVARRO KAIR
30 30 44 Benjamin Libre KAIR Álzate Sebastián 60 KAIR Álzate Bruce 59 FS Benjamin 44 BRUCE O´SULLIVAN KAIR vs SEBASTIáN ÁLZATE KAIR
31 31 48 Benjamin Libre KAIR Hernández Iván 58 KAIR Hernández Marian 9 FS Benjamin 48 MARIAN METREVELI FORMI vs IVáN HERNáNDEZ KAIR
32 32 57 Benjamin Libre CCC Cortina César 36 CCC Cortina Adrián 26 FS Benjamin 57 ADRIáN CHAVES CCC vs CéSAR CORTINA CCC
33 33 62 Benjamin Libre CCC Moreno Hugo 31 CCC Moreno Asparuh 2 FS Benjamin 62 ASPARUH GROZADANOV FORMI vs HUGO MORENO CCC
34 34 32 Alevin Libre KAIR MORILLO KENNY ANTONIO 65 KAIR MORILLO Pablo 41 FS Alevin 32 PABLO LILLO FORMI vs KENNY ANTONIO MORILLO KAIR
35 35 58 Escolar Femenina KAIR PéREZ LAURA 76 KAIR PéREZ Carla 80 FW Escolar 58 CARLA MEZQUIDA KAIR vs LAURA PéREZ KAIR
36 36 50 Junior Femenina KAIR PéREZ SARA 78 KAIR PéREZ Neus 75 FW Junior 50 NEUS COLLADO KAIR vs SARA PéREZ KAIR
5 Ronda
37 37 26 Prebenjamin Libre FINAL 0 FINAL 0 FS Prebenjamin 26 FINAL vs FINAL
38 38 41 Prebenjamin Libre CCC SáNCHEZ JOSé 24 CCC SáNCHEZ Juan 11 FS Prebenjamin 41 JUAN SáNCHEZ FORMI vs JOSé SáNCHEZ CCC
39 39 22 Minis Libre FORMI SAAVEDRA SUYMA 46 FORMI SAAVEDRA Laura 15 FS Minis 22 LAURA SANCHEZ FORMI vs SUYMA SAAVEDRA FORMI
40 40 26 Minis Libre SDF Rosselló Erica 21 SDF Rosselló Adria 5 FS Minis 26 ADRIA MAGRANER FORMI vs ERICA ROSSELLó SDF
41 41 65 Junior Libre CCC Ruda Luis 71 CCC Ruda PAU 69 FS Junior 65 PAU GUAL KAIR vs LUIS RUDA CCC
42 42 44 Escolar Libre FINAL 0 FINAL 0 FS Escolar 44 FINAL vs FINAL
43 43 52 Escolar Libre CCC RAE GEORGE ROY 30 CCC RAE David 8 FS Escolar 52 DAVID METREVELI FORMI vs GEORGE ROY RAE CCC
44 44 57 Escolar Libre SDF HERNáNDEZ JEREMY SAMUEL 17 SDF HERNáNDEZ GORAN 1 FS Escolar 57 GORAN GROZANOV FORMI vs JEREMY SAMUEL HERNáNDEZ SDF
45 45 62 Escolar Libre FORMI RODRíGUEZ PAU 42 FORMI RODRíGUEZ IAGO 16 FS Escolar 62 IAGO PARADA SDF vs PAU RODRíGUEZ FORMI
46 46 75 Escolar Libre SDF Batista Ryan Nahuel 22 SDF Batista Levan 7 FS Escolar 75 LEVAN METREVELI FORMI vs RYAN NAHUEL BATISTA SDF
47 47 30 Benjamin Libre FINAL 0 FINAL 0 FS Benjamin 30 FINAL vs FINAL
48 48 41 Benjamin Libre CCC BARTELL MANUEL 34 CCC BARTELL ENZO 18 FS Benjamin 41 ENZO TAVARES SDF vs MANUEL BARTELL CCC
49 49 44 Benjamin Libre KAIR Álzate Sebastián 60 KAIR Álzate Bruce 59 FS Benjamin 44 BRUCE O´SULLIVAN KAIR vs SEBASTIáN ÁLZATE KAIR
50 50 48 Benjamin Libre CCC Rae Lola Honey 29 CCC Rae Marian 9 FS Benjamin 48 MARIAN METREVELI FORMI vs LOLA HONEY RAE CCC
51 51 57 Benjamin Libre CCC Cortina César 36 CCC Cortina Adrián 26 FS Benjamin 57 ADRIáN CHAVES CCC vs CéSAR CORTINA CCC
52 52 62 Benjamin Libre CCC RODRíGUEZ HELENA 27 CCC RODRíGUEZ Asparuh 2 FS Benjamin 62 ASPARUH GROZADANOV FORMI vs HELENA RODRíGUEZ CCC
53 53 32 Alevin Libre KAIR MORILLO KENNY ANTONIO 65 KAIR MORILLO Pablo 41 FS Alevin 32 PABLO LILLO FORMI vs KENNY ANTONIO MORILLO KAIR
54 54 58 Escolar Femenina CCC SUAREZ MAR 25 CCC SUAREZ Carla 80 FW Escolar 58 CARLA MEZQUIDA KAIR vs MAR SUAREZ CCC
55 55 50 Junior Femenina KAIR RODRíGUEZ MARINA 70 KAIR RODRíGUEZ Neus 75 FW Junior 50 NEUS COLLADO KAIR vs MARINA RODRíGUEZ KAIR
Combate Modalidad Categoría Peso Nombre Apellido Club Nombre Apellido Club